G 8 år
OK,Kolin Kåresønn Johannesen, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 04:46,
OK,Simen Brygghaug, Nordreisa IL, 05:07,
OK,Aksel Oliver Johansen, Nordreisa IL, 04:37,
OK,Johan Olai Nørgård, Nordreisa IL, 05:12,
OK,Einar Olaisen, Skjervøy IK, 06:32,
OK,Marius Oppervoll Isaksen, Manndalen UIL, 04:55,
OK,Emil Skjellberg, Nordreisa IL, 04:54,
J 8 år
OK,Mina Marie Biendl, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 06:24,
OK,Erle Marie Hanssen, Nordreisa IL, 05:08,
OK,Sandra Isaksen Lyngstad, Manndalen UIL, 05:17,
OK,Mari Valentine Skjønsfjell, Nordreisa IL, 05:35,
G 9 år
OK,Martin Henriksen Langseth, Nordreisa IL, 04:18,
OK,Samuel Sebergsen, Skjervøy IK, 05:20,
J 9 år
OK,Una Kristine Løvoll, Nordreisa IL, 06:24,
OK,Frida Mathea Veseth Høgbakk, Nordreisa IL, 04:42,
OK,Anlaug Elise Thomasjord, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 05:26,
OK,Tomine Tyldum, Skjervøy IK, 05:38,
G 10 år
OK,Håkon Wiko Dale, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 04:52,
OK,Sigurd Isaksen Lyngstad, Manndalen UIL, 05:06,
OK,Oskar Elias Johansen, Nordreisa IL, 03:59,
OK,Odin Elias Sørensen, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 04:09,
OK,Hans Erik Stenseth, Manndalen UIL, 04:24,
OK,Samuel Andersen, Nordreisa IL, 04:27,
OK,Aleksander Høgstad, Skjervøy IK, 05:36,
OK,Peter Nystu, Nordreisa IL, 03:42,
J 10 år
OK,Runa Annie Olsen, Bakkeby IK, 04:03,
OK,Thea Karlsen, Skjervøy IK, 05:18,
OK,Frida Bertine Dahl; Pedersen, Nordreisa IL, 06:07,
OK,Ine Olaisen, Skjervøy IK, 05:15,
G 11 år
1,Rolf-martin A. Johansen, Nordreisa IL, 07:16,
2,Henry Skjønsfjell, Nordreisa IL, 07:48,
3,Elias Nikolai Veseth Høgbakk, Nordreisa IL, 08:01,
4,Magnus Rudberg, Nordreisa IL, 08:42,
5,Anders Bergland, Nordreisa IL, 08:54,
6,Sebastian Sebergsen, Skjervøy IK, 09:06,
7,Jonas Bakkehaug Karlsen, Nordreisa IL, 11:44,
J 11 år
1,Borghild Skjellberg, Nordreisa IL, 08:29,
2,Kristine Larsen, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 09:36,
G 12 år
1,Joakim Nørgård Olaisen, Nordreisa IL, 07:24,
2,Adrian Rydningen, Nordreisa IL, 07:26,
3,Håvard Bjørklund, Nordreisa IL, 07:28,
4,Scott Isaksen Nordstrøm, Nordreisa IL, 08:04,
5,Henrik Ingvald Rikardsen Jaatun, Nordreisa IL, 09:04,
6,Marius Bergland, Nordreisa IL, 09:26,
J 12 år
1,Charlotte Stenseth, Manndalen UIL, 07:59,
2,Tora Hestsveen, Nordreisa IL, 08:51,
3,Oda Agnete Birkelund, Nordreisa IL, 08:52,
4,Marte Stabell Roarsen, Nordreisa IL, 09:00,
5,Lillian Strøm, Skjervøy IK, 09:15,
6,Agathe Oppervoll Isaksen, Manndalen UIL, 09:44,
7,Helene S Rikardsen Jaatun, Nordreisa IL, 10:39,
G 13 år
1,William Markus Sørensen, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 12:17,
2,Martin Oppervoll Isaksen, Manndalen UIL, 14:10,
J 13 år
1,Eline Hestsveen, Nordreisa IL, 12:49,
2,Sofie Isaksen Lyngstad, Manndalen UIL, 14:08,
G 14 år
1,Harald Hauge, Nordreisa IL, 10:48,
J 14 år
1,Marie Nyvoll, Nordreisa IL, 10:54,
2,Eirill Helene Olsen, Bakkeby IK, 13:08,
3,Anna Elise Jaatun, Nordreisa IL, 13:12,
G 15 år
1,Preben Nystu, Nordreisa IL, 14:14,
2,Mathias Båtnes Rasmussen, Nordreisa IL, 15:03,
3,Sverre Trygg Hauan, Nordreisa IL, 16:28,
J 15 år
1,Anna Lovise Høgbakk, Nordreisa IL, 15:49,
2,Karoline Biendl, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 20:29,
G 16 år
1,Håkon Sellevoll Dyrstad, Nordreisa IL, 16:00,
2,Sander Hoe, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 16:10,
J 16 år
1,Julie Waltenberg, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 15:30,
2,Lise Samuelsen, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 16:00,
K 17 år
1,Julie Karlsen, Melbo IL, 15:11,
2,Synnøve Larsen, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 15:17,
3,Marie Henriksen Langseth, Nordreisa IL, 16:28,
K 18 år
1,Marthe Karlsen, Melbo IL, 14:47,
2,Agnethe Kaasen, Nordreisa IL, 15:14,
K 19/20 år
1,Johanne Larsen, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 14:21,
2,Sofie Mack Rørvik, Tromsø SK - Langrenn, 14:40,
3,Amanda Bjørnenak, Bardu IL, 14:50,
Kvinner senior
1,Gunhild Bergland, Skjervøy IK, 14:58,
2,Berit Kalseth, Nordreisa IL, 16:41,
M 17 år
1,Adrian Andreassen, Nordreisa IL, 29:40,
M 18 år
1,Brian Fallsen, IL. Nordkyn, 27:26,
2,Andreas Nesvold, Ballangen Ski, 28:34,
M 19/20 år
1,Aslak Ole Eira, Nordreisa IL, 25:51,
2,Simen Bekkevoll, Bjerkvik IF, 26:45,
3,Ole Martin Myre Nesvold, Ballangen Ski, 27:02,
4,August Nordeng, Sortland og Omegn SK - Ski, 27:06,
5,Vebjørn Krogh Pedersen, Nordreisa IL, 27:21,
6,Anders Boine Verstad, Nordlys, IL, 28:46,
7,Håkon Borch Bjørnå, Bjerkvik IF, 36:08,
Menn senior
1,Vegard F Andreassen, Nordreisa IL, 28:57,
2,Ørjan Brygghaug, Nordreisa IL, 31:14,
3,Karl Petter Johansen, Nordreisa IL, 31:30,
DNF,Mads Holsbø Eriksen, Nordreisa IL, 00:00,
Veteran
1,Helge Olsen, Bakkeby IK, 18:51,