Lørdagens kamper fra BUL-hallen

Sport

Disse kampene viser vi fra klokken 08.00:

01.02 08:00J12 2.års - BFrea 2Nordreisa IL
01.02 08:20G14 - BBossekop UL - G06Alta IF
01.02 08:40G15 - AAlta IFBossekop UL 04-2
01.02 09:00G12 2.års - AAlta IF - 1Karasjok Håndballklubb
01.02 09:20G12 2.års - BSkjervøy IKBossekop UL
01.02 09:40G14 - AAlta IF - 2Bardu IL
01.02 10:00J13 - DBravo, HK J13 hvitKirkenes
01.02 10:20G12 1.års - ABravo, HKHarstad HK
01.02 10:40G12 2.års - BVadsø TF - G12Nerskogen IL
01.02 11:00G12 1.års - AKiruna HK - 1Honningsvåg TIF - 1
01.02 11:20J16 - BHonningsvåg TIFKiruna HK - 2
01.02 11:40G12 1.års - AHarstad HKBossekop UL G09
01.02 12:00J13 - DNerskogen ILAlta IF 1
01.02 12:20G14 - ABardu ILVadsø TF - G14
01.02 12:40J15 - AKarasjok HåndballklubbTromsø HK
01.02 13:00J16 - AVadsø TF - J16Bravo, HK
01.02 13:20G14 - BTromsø HKBardufoss/Omegn IF
01.02 13:40G12 1.års - BAlta IFHonningsvåg TIF
01.02 14:00J14 - BAlta IF 1Bravo HK 2
01.02 14:20J13 - DBravo, HK J13 hvitAlta IF 1
01.02 14:40J13 - CBossekop UL 3Kiruna HK
01.02 15:00J14 - DBravo, HK J13 RødVadsø TF - J14 - 1
01.02 15:20J15 - AFreaSkjervøy IK
01.02 15:40J12 2.års - BVardø ILFrea 2
01.02 16:00J15 - BAlta IFHarstad HK
01.02 16:20J12 1.års - AKiruna HK - 1Kautokeino IL
01.02 16:40J15 - ATromsø HKBossekop UL J2004
01.02 17:00J12 2.års - CKiruna HK - 1Kirkenes
01.02 17:20G12 2.års - AKarasjok HåndballklubbStein Håndballklubb
01.02 17:40J15 - BVadsø TF - J15Bardu IL
01.02 18:00J16 - BBossekop UL 2Vadsø TF - J15
01.02 18:20J14 - AHonningsvåg TIFBossekop UL
01.02 18:40J14 - AVadsø TF - J14 - 2Tromsø HK - 2
01.02 19:00J14 - DTromsø HK-1Vadsø TF - J14 - 1
01.02 19:20J14 - CTana BallklubbAlta IF 2
01.02 19:40J12 1.års - A-1/8-1Pulje B/3Pulje C/3
01.02 20:05J12 1.års - A-1/8-22.best av 2. plassPulje C/4
01.02 20:30J15 - A-1/8-1Pulje B/4Pulje A/5
01.02 20:55J13 - A-1/8-1Pulje C/2Pulje B/2
01.02 21:20G13 - A-1/4-3Pulje B/1Pulje A/4
01.02 21:45G13 - A-1/4-1Pulje B/2Pulje A/3
01.02 22:10J14 - A-1/8-5Pulje D/1Pulje A/4
01.02 22:35J14 - A-1/8-6Pulje C/2Pulje B/3